Wednesday, January 28, 2009

Blondie '05

Helluah back in the day! :)
Yeeeeeee-Yeeee Should I go back to this?
Nawwwww maybe not?! LMK haha.

Wednesday, January 21, 2009

:O Cool Grey's

Yep yep :) Got my pair, got yours? Lmfao.
I know this shoe has been out for a while now, but pfft.
Just had to post it up.

I've only worn them once since I got um, trying keep um in a good condition.
:D Me and my best got a pair. Dayum not like he be using his lol.
Those shoes up there are 8 1/2 for mens, its like half an inch bigger than what I really fit but all in all...
HELLAH GOOD!!! :) Go get one,

I lovvvve me some spizikes, yeee yay LOL!

& All thanks to my boy-friend cause he know how we do (;
<3333 I love that guy.